Ortsgruppenfährtenleger

 Fotolia 48834630 XS

 
Ortsgruppenfährtenleger
 
  Name OG gültig bis
  Ammann Sonja 93 Meiningen 06.03.2020
  Atterbigler Britta 90 Weinburg 13.06.2020
  Atterbigler Franz 90 Weinburg 13.06.2020
  Babitsch Bernd 68 Pinkafeld 22.04.2021
  Bader Andreas 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.03.2021
  Bader Sabine 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.03.2021
  Baeck Doris 37 Linz-Wegscheid 03.03.2022
  Ballmüller Martin 67 Neunkirchen 07.12.2021
  Bauböck Martin 63 Weyer 22.10.2021
  Bauer Brigitte 103 Schwechat 22.04.2021
  Baueregger Martin 43 Hallein 06.03.2020
  Bernhard Claus 12 Zirl-Tirol 11.03.2021
  Bertignol Michael 131 Kössen 03.03.2022
  Biedermann Johannes 25 Rheindelta 10.03.2022
  Bildstein Helga 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Blank Renate 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Bohn Barbara Mag. 67 Neunkirchen 07.12.2021
  Bortolas Josef 120 Graz-Raach 01.12.2022
  Brandstätter Christina 117 Wörthersee 03.03.2022
  Brandstätter Herbert 132 Engelhartszell 06.10.2022
  Braunstorfer Heinz 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Broos Roswitha 155 Graz-West/Pirka 03.03.2022
  Brunbauer Martin 34 Amstetten 31.01.2022
  Buchinger Franz 26 Wartberg-Aist 11.09.2020
  Buchmüllner Alois 103 Schwechat 22.04.2021
  Dalmatiner Martina Bakk. 91 Waidring 28.10.2021
  Daxer Edith 49 Wattens 26.11.2021
  Della Pietra Andreas 157 Inzing 26.11.2021
  Dohmen-Rousseau Marlies 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 26.11.2021
  Dvoracek Doris 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Eberhardt Eduard 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 13.06.2020
  Egger Willi 66 Hall-Tirol 10.03.2022
  Ehrenhofer Erich 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Eisner Sonja 108 Lafnitztal 31.01.2022
  Ellenhuber Franz 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 11.03.2021
  Ender Arno 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Ender Werner 93 Meiningen 06.03.2020
  Erlacher Heike 98 Mattersburg 23.09.2021
  Falkner Manfred 157 Inzing 26.11.2021
  Federczuk Regina 139 Stadlau 13.06.2020
  Feichtinger Herbert 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Felder Nicola 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Fimbinger Carina 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 28.10.2021
  Fimbinger Renate Mag. 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 28.10.2021
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 22.04.2021
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 22.04.2021
  Fischer Ernst 74 Bürmoos 06.03.2020
  Fitzinger Sigrid 37 Linz-Wegscheid 03.03.2022
  Frauenschuh Walter 10 Salzburg 03.03.2022
  Freinthaler Karl 60 Bad Hall 22.10.2021
  Frieben Tatjana 31 Markgrafneusiedl 01.12.2022
  Fritz Gerhard 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 31.01.2022
  Fuchs Erich 15 Wundschuh 24.09.2021
  Gadenstätter Tanja 128 Niedernsill 10.03.2022
  Gander Franz 84 Lavant 13.03.2020
  Glatz Heidelinde 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 22.04.2021
  Gleichweit Carina 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 09.09.2021
  Gleichweit Wolfgang 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 09.09.2021
  Gomböcz Janine 139 Stadlau 22.04.2021
  Granig Walter 84 Lavant 31.01.2022
  Grestenberger Peter 32 Korneuburg 22.04.2021
  Hagenauer Gabriele 108 Lafnitztal 13.06.2020
  Hametner Silvia 60 Bad Hall 22.10.2021
  Hangler Ernst 9 Gmunden-Regau 22.10.2021
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 31.01.2022
  Harrer Michael 13 Hartkirchen 11.03.2021
  Hebenstreit Elisabeth 32 Korneuburg 22.04.2021
  Hegedüs Alexander 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 13.06.2020
  Heinrich Albin 150 Musau-Pflach 11.03.2021
  Heuer Erwin 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 13.03.2020
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 23.04.2021
  Hiltpolt-Tschurtschenthaler Suzanne 64 Fritztal 26.11.2021
  Hinteregger Christian 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Hinterhölzl Herbert 13 Hartkirchen 11.03.2021
  Hirschmugl Martina 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 22.04.2021
  Hirtenlehner Christian 63 Weyer 22.10.2021
  Hobl Christian 58 Ohlsdorf 09.09.2021
  Hollenstein Sandra 21 Lustenau 10.03.2022
  Holzmeister Wolfgang 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 11.03.2021
  Hutsteiner Herbert 94 Taufkirchen 03.03.2022
  Ibertsberger Vinzenz 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 11.03.2021
  Isik Bülent 157 Inzing 26.11.2021
  Jerg Heinz 8 Rhein-Hohenems 06.03.2020
  Kager Karl 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 21.04.2022
  Kainberger Alexander 82 Rohrbach-Berg 06.10.2022
  Kampke Thomas 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Karner Helmut 16 Wiener Neustadt 01.12.2022
  Karner Werner 15 Wundschuh 22.10.2021
  Kaube Albert 15 Wundschuh 01.12.2022
  Kautnik Erich 16 Wiener Neustadt 22.04.2021
  Kendic Jasmin 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 01.12.2022
  Kepler Patrick 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Kerber Walter 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.03.2021
  Kern Felix 13 Hartkirchen 11.03.2021
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 31.01.2022
  Kirnbauer Bettina 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Kirnbauer Doris 111 Laa an der Thaya 31.01.2022
  Klausner Elfriede 29 Gasteinertal 26.11.2021
  Kohler Cornelia 93 Meiningen 10.03.2022
  Koisser Angelika 31 Markgrafneusiedl 01.12.2022
  Kollmann Erich 15 Wundschuh 22.10.2021
  Kolnberger Karl Heinz 77 Lindach 22.10.2021
  Koppensteiner Walter 31 Markgrafneusiedl 31.01.2022
  Kopper Roman 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 23.04.2021
  Kovats Reinhard 24 Oberpullendorf 23.09.2021
  Köckeis Brigitte 29 Gasteinertal 26.11.2021
  Krassnitzer Eva Maria 117 Wörthersee 03.03.2022
  Krenn Ernst 20 Anthering 22.10.2021
  Kronberger Alfred 34 Amstetten 23.04.2021
  Krug Bettina 12 Zirl-Tirol 11.03.2021
  Krug Markus 12 Zirl-Tirol 11.03.2021
  Krug Richard 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 26.11.2021
  Lechner Gerhard 71 Vomp 26.11.2021
  Leitner Klaus 1 SVÖ 31.01.2022
  Leitner Vinzenz 52 Jenbach 26.11.2021
  Lewy Hans-Peter Ing. 107 Steyr-Gleink 11.09.2020
  Lindinger Josef 82 Rohrbach-Berg 06.10.2022
  Liner Hannes 12 Zirl-Tirol 26.11.2021
  Lippitz Johann 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Locher Marianne 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Loidl Stefanie 20 Anthering 07.12.2021
  Loitelsberger Thomas 9 Gmunden-Regau 11.03.2021
  Luttenberger Ernst 78 Bruderndorf 21.04.2022
  Madlener Katharina 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Maitz Robert 125 Oggau 31.01.2022
  Malek Günter 139 Stadlau 13.06.2020
  Malle Karl 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Mark Reinhard 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 10.03.2022
  Mark Viktoria 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 10.03.2022
  Marko Georg 88 Ferlach 28.10.2021
  Marschall Michaela Mag 6 Tulln 31.01.2022
  Martinjak Günter Dr. 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Maurer Oswald 159 Lanzenkirchen 24.09.2021
  Mayer Csaba 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Mayer Kurt 93 Meiningen 31.01.2022
  Mayer Susi 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Mayrhofer Michaela 139 Stadlau 31.01.2022
  Mäser Markus 25 Rheindelta 10.03.2022
  Mertl Hermann 102 Eisbach-Rein 31.01.2022
  Mertl Sandra 102 Eisbach-Rein 31.01.2022
  Messner Alexander 104 Kufstein 11.03.2021
  Mittermayr Anton 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Mohr Peter 67 Neunkirchen 07.12.2021
  Moosmann Horst 93 Meiningen 06.03.2020
  Moser Herbert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Moser Ingeborg 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Nagele Helmut 14 Klagenfurt 28.10.2021
  Neißl August 13 Hartkirchen 11.03.2021
  Nepimach Gernot Dr. Med. Uni 139 Stadlau 13.06.2020
  Niederreiter Michael 74 Bürmoos 03.03.2022
  Offenbacher Peter 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 31.01.2022
  Ornig Dietmar 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 09.09.2021
  Pauli Reinhold 148 Sarleinsbach 22.10.2021
  Pegrin Helmut 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Pelz Gertrude 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Pertl Christa 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 13.06.2020
  Petrus Erwin 68 Pinkafeld 22.04.2021
  Petrus Tanja 68 Pinkafeld 22.04.2021
  Pfeiffer Manuel 19 Schärding 06.10.2022
  Pfeiffer Tanja 103 Schwechat 22.04.2021
  Pichler Maria 90 Weinburg 21.04.2022
  Pickl Josef 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Pieslinger Willi 148 Sarleinsbach 22.10.2021
  Pint Anton 101 Jennersdorf 01.12.2022
  Ploch Manuela 148 Sarleinsbach 11.09.2020
  Ploner Sabrina 120 Graz-Raach 01.12.2022
  Posch Oliver 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 23.04.2021
  Pöll Erwin 86 Prutz 11.03.2021
  Praher Andreas 82 Rohrbach-Berg 06.10.2022
  Pratl Reinhold 68 Pinkafeld 22.04.2021
  Pufitsch Herbert 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 28.10.2021
  Puster Adolf 15 Wundschuh 24.09.2021
  Raab Clemens 13 Hartkirchen 11.03.2021
  Raffelsberger Franz 58 Ohlsdorf 22.10.2021
  Rammelmüller Josef 129 Diersbach 03.03.2022
  Rath Johann 141 Lebring 22.10.2021
  Rath Roman 118 Schranawand 31.01.2022
  Ratkowitsch Willi 51 Telfs 31.01.2022
  Reif Walter 71 Vomp 26.11.2021
  Rief Bettina 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.03.2021
  Riml Thomas 51 Telfs 26.11.2021
  Rock Erich 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 03.03.2022
  Ruetz Werner 51 Telfs 26.11.2021
  Ruhmanseder Sabine 29 Gasteinertal 26.11.2021
  Ruthofer Rudolf DI 15 Wundschuh 01.12.2022
  Sanin Christian 71 Vomp 26.11.2021
  Saro Mehdi 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 03.03.2022
  Scheer Eva 32 Korneuburg 22.04.2021
  Scheidegger Franziska 25 Rheindelta 10.03.2022
  Scheran Susanne 28 Olsach 03.03.2022
  Scherer Gabriele 120 Graz-Raach 01.12.2022
  Schiestl Christine 52 Jenbach 26.11.2021
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 31.01.2022
  Schloffer Günter 72 Olympia-Ahrn 28.09.2018
  Schmid Manuel 8 Rhein-Hohenems 26.11.2021
  Schnitzer Josef-Wolfgang 117 Wörthersee 03.03.2022
  Schönböck Karl 37 Linz-Wegscheid 22.10.2021
  Schrott Hartmut 51 Telfs 09.09.2021
  Schumacher Christian 117 Wörthersee 03.03.2022
  Schunerits Gernot 24 Oberpullendorf 23.09.2021
  Schwarz Angelika 124 Eisenwurzen 03.03.2022
  Schweitzer Albert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Schweitzer Melanie 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 21.04.2022
  Seidl Regina 78 Bruderndorf 13.06.2020
  Seidl Viktoria 78 Bruderndorf 21.04.2022
  Seidnitzer Tamara 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 03.03.2022
  Seiringer Gabriele 37 Linz-Wegscheid 09.09.2021
  Selder Sabine 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 11.09.2020
  Sellner Nadine 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 23.09.2021
  Somoskövy Bence 66 Hall-Tirol 10.03.2022
  Spanc Josef 116 Haidbrunnen 31.01.2022
  Specht Robert 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.03.2021
  Sprenger Alexander 86 Prutz 11.03.2021
  Spring Alfred Anton 37 Linz-Wegscheid 22.10.2021
  Staudacher-Madlener Alexandra 93 Meiningen 06.03.2020
  Staudinger Roland 77 Lindach 09.09.2021
  Stocker Günter 116 Haidbrunnen 23.04.2021
  Stranig Michael 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 28.10.2021
  Strobach Klaus-Dieter Dr. 77 Lindach 22.10.2021
  Strohmeier Susanne 90 Weinburg 21.04.2022
  Tas Janos 98 Mattersburg 07.12.2021
  Tatzel Frieda 82 Rohrbach-Berg 11.09.2020
  Thalhammer Gerhard 74 Bürmoos 31.01.2022
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 31.01.2022
  Thurner Albert 117 Wörthersee 28.10.2021
  Tischler Marion 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 09.04.2022
  Tobitsch Christoph 101 Jennersdorf 01.12.2022
  Tratter Oswald 93 Meiningen 06.03.2020
  Trentinaglia Heinz 71 Vomp 26.11.2021
  Trummer Daniela 101 Jennersdorf 28.10.2021
  Trummer Michael 101 Jennersdorf 28.10.2021
  Turbock Denise 116 Haidbrunnen 23.04.2021
  Uhl Katharina 25 Rheindelta 10.03.2022
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 31.01.2022
  Völkl Thomas 74 Bürmoos 03.03.2022
  Wagner Heribert 159 Lanzenkirchen 24.09.2021
  Wagner Horst Dr 90 Weinburg 21.04.2022
  Walcher Kurt 157 Inzing 26.11.2021
  Walser Herbert 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.03.2021
  Weiss Philipp 103 Schwechat 22.04.2021
  Weiß Wolfgang 13 Hartkirchen 11.03.2021
  Weitgruber Peter 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 09.04.2022
  Wieser Günter 84 Lavant 13.03.2020
  Wimmer Karl Franz 37 Linz-Wegscheid 22.10.2021
  Winkler Peter 15 Wundschuh 24.09.2021
  Wirnsberger Bernhard 61 St. Johann/Pongau 09.09.2021
  Würfl Christoph 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 10.03.2022
  Wüst Simon 21 Lustenau 10.03.2022
  Zechner Daniel 117 Wörthersee 03.03.2022
  Zehetner Oliver 58 Ohlsdorf 22.10.2021
  Zeizinger Margit 37 Linz-Wegscheid 03.03.2022
  Zimmermann Vera 16 Wiener Neustadt 22.04.2021
  Zoppel Susanne 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.03.2021
  Zucker Romana 139 Stadlau 23.04.2021